Η θέση της Γλούστας στο χάρτη της Ελλάδας.

Η θέση της Γλούστας στο χάρτη της Ευρώπης.

Η θέση της Γλούστας στον παγκόσμιο χάρτη.

Alternative Name: Glousta
Name Type: Variant or alternate
Area / State: Thesprotia

Coordinates & Location type:

Area Type: Populated place
Location Type: Populated Place

Latitude: 39,73306
Longitude: 20,44722
(Decimal degrees)

Latitude (DMS): 39 43' 59 N
Longitude (DMS): 20 26' 50 E
(Degrees, minutes and seconds)

Location modified: 2002-04-12
Maps & Location database updated: 2004-02-27